Choose Your Country

Worldwide Stores



Choose your state from the drop down to display stores in your area!



JOVANI PLATINUM PLUS CLUB MEMBERS

STORE NAME CITY COUNTRY PHONE NUMBER WEBSITE
SAKS FIFTH AVENUE MANAMA BAHRAIN 973 1717 - 2000
US DRESS PARIS PARIS FRANCE 331 42 61 22 49
ROSA Y GRIS BOUTIQUE SANTA CRUZ BOLIVIA BOLIVIA (011)333-5999
MADELINES Toronto CANADA 416 789 4890
ATHENEA LAS AMERICAS GUATEMALA CITY GUATEMALA (502) 2509-0933 ankike.com
NEW YORK NIGHTS TRIPOLI LIBYA 0912158603 nyn.co
BISSAN FASHION ABU DHABI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 00971 2 6228829
JOVANI RUSSIA MOSCOW RUSSIA (495) 665 9099
HARRODS LONDON UNITED KINGDOM 2077301234
ROSA Y GRIS BOUTIQUE LA PAZ Bolivia 76565545
AZIA AL MAYA TRIPOLI LIBYA LIBYA 011218214780142

JOVANI PLATINUM CLUB MEMBERS

STORE NAME CITY COUNTRY PHONE NUMBER WEBSITE
RAIMONDS PERTH AUSTRALIA 61893804181 www.raimonds.com.au
ALENCON COUTURE SA DE CV MEXICO CITY MEXICO 5271595430
THE BOUTIQUE AT MIAMOR BIRMINGHAM UNITED KINGDOM 01213550000

JOVANI DIAMOND CLUB MEMBERS

STORE NAME CITY COUNTRY PHONE NUMBER WEBSITE
PRIVILEGIUS BOUTIQUE LUANDA ANGOLA (222)-337364
PRIVILEGIUS BOUTIQUE MACULUSSO-INGOMBOTAS ANGOLA 936 854681
LUNA MODA FESTA BELO HORIZONTE BRAZIL 31 3234-3817/31 3295-5353
T & E ZAIED ZAIED LTD SHFARAM ISRAEL ISRAEL 01197249500833
BOUTIQUE NORA AL MATIN LEBANON 011 96 11 901 366
MERCI COUTURE GARZA GARCIA MEXICO 81-84484404
MERCI COUTURE MEXICO CITY MEXICO 52 15552078682
IRIS BOUTIQUE PRIMER ALTO PANAMA 2097816/6612-7366
RED CARPET READY LINCOLN UNITED KINGDOM 01522 793777

JOVANI GOLD CLUB MEMBERS

STORE NAME CITY COUNTRY PHONE NUMBER WEBSITE
ZEBRA FASHION GROUP BLANCA SAN PEDRO SULA HONDURAS 50425502222
LADY CLASSIC HAIFA ISRAEL (972)-486-44888
LIBANO NOVIAS ASUNCION PARAGUAY 59521204694
INESSA KIEV UKRAINE 3809 5777 5568
MIA ISTANBUL TURKEY 902-122482865
MEZON REDCARPET DUBAI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 0097 09121080551
LA NOVALE ODESSA UKRAINE 380674831278

JOVANI SILVER CLUB MEMBERS

STORE NAME CITY COUNTRY PHONE NUMBER WEBSITE
A FORMAL AFFAIR ALDERLEY AUSTRALIA 07 3352-7772
BLESSINGS CO GUATEMALA CITY GUATEMALA 2366 5255

JOVANI BRONZE CLUB MEMBERS

STORE NAME CITY COUNTRY PHONE NUMBER WEBSITE
VIANI FAIRFIELD AUSTRALIA 0297256247
SASSY BOUTIQUE PUNCHBOWL AUSTRALIA 02 9787 4895
CASA ROXANA SANTA CRUZ BOLIVIA 59133327115
CLAMORE SP SAO PAULO, SP BRAZIL 55 11 3044 2440
SHAHANI COUTURE VAUGHAN CANADA 9052646115
BOUTIQUE GALATEA SAN JOSE COSTA RICA 506-2228-9524
TAPIRUJ SANTO DOMINGO DOMINICAN REPUBLIC 829-870-9090
VIOLETTE SHOP KUWAIT KUWAIT 0119659027700
RASASH BEIRUT LEBANON 0119611683000
SATINE BOUTIQUE SINGAPORE CITY SINGAPORE 96610382
MODE BOUTIQUE USA ZURICH SWITZERLAND 01141763983999
LA NOVIA COUTURE DNIPROPETROVSK UKRAINE 380509874746
102 COUTURE LTD SKETTY, SWANSEA UNITED KINGDOM +447534 834850
MONA.MOUR SAN PEDRO, GARZA GARCIA Mexico 818 378 35 10
DRESS 2 PARTY LONDON UNITED KINGDOM 07791360525