Skip to Content

Choose Your Country

Worldwide Stores



Choose your state from the drop down to display stores in your area!



JOVANI TITANIUM CLUB MEMBERS

STORE NAME CITY COUNTRY PHONE NUMBER WEBSITE

JOVANI PLATINUM PLUS CLUB MEMBERS

STORE NAME CITY COUNTRY PHONE NUMBER WEBSITE
SAKS FIFTH AVENUE MANAMA BAHRAIN 973 1717 - 2000
ROSA Y GRIS BOUTIQUE SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ BOLIVIA BOLIVIA (011)333-5999
ROSA Y GRIS BOUTIQUE LA PAZ LA PAZ BOLIVIA 76565545
MADELINES ON TORONTO CANADA 416 789 4890 madelines.ca
US DRESS PARIS PARIS FRANCE 331 42 61 22 49
ATHENEA LAS AMERICAS GUATEMALA CITY GUATEMALA (502) 2509-0933 ankike.com
ATHENEA COUTURE GUATEMALA CITY GUATEMALA (502) 2367-2238
NEW YORK NIGHTS TRIPOLI LIBYA 0912158603 nyn.co
JOVANI RUSSIA MOSCOW RUSSIA (495) 665 9099
BISSAN FASHION ABU DHABI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 00971 2 6228829
BOUDI FASHION LTD LONDON UNITED KINGDOM +44 20 7993 8382
HARRODS LONDON UNITED KINGDOM 2077301234

JOVANI PLATINUM CLUB MEMBERS

STORE NAME CITY COUNTRY PHONE NUMBER WEBSITE
LAMAS SKOPJE MACEDONIA +38923111921
ALENCON COUTURE SA DE CV MEXICO CITY MEXICO 5271595430
RED CARPET READY LINCOLN UNITED KINGDOM 01522 793777

JOVANI DIAMOND CLUB MEMBERS

STORE NAME CITY COUNTRY PHONE NUMBER WEBSITE
PRIVILEGIUS BOUTIQUE LUANDA LUANDA ANGOLA (222)-337364
PRIVILEGIUS BOUTIQUE MACULUSSO-INGOMBOTAS MACULUSSO-INGOMBOTAS ANGOLA 936 854681
ZEBRA FASHION GROUP BLANCA SAN PEDRO SULA HONDURAS 50425502222
T & E ZAIED ZAIED SHFARAM ISRAEL ISRAEL 01197249500833
MERCI COUTURE GARZA GARCIA GARZA GARCIA MEXICO 81-84484404
MERCI COUTURE POLANCO POLANCO MEXICO 52 15552078682
NOVIAS KIEV UKRAINE 38 044 287 21 29
102 COUTURE LTD SKETTY, SWANSEA UNITED KINGDOM +447534 834850

JOVANI GOLD CLUB MEMBERS

STORE NAME CITY COUNTRY PHONE NUMBER WEBSITE
A FORMAL AFFAIR ALDERLEY AUSTRALIA 07 3352-7772
RAIMONDS PERTH AUSTRALIA 61893804181 www.raimonds.com.au
LADY CLASSIC HAIFA ISRAEL (972)-486-44888
LIBANO NOVIAS ASUNCION PARAGUAY 59521204694
INESSA KIEV UKRAINE 3809 5777 5568
LA NOVALE ODESSA UKRAINE 380674831278
MEZON REDCARPET DUBAI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 0097 09121080551

JOVANI SILVER CLUB MEMBERS

STORE NAME CITY COUNTRY PHONE NUMBER WEBSITE
LUNA MODA FESTA BELO HORIZONTE BRAZIL 31 3234-3817/31 3295-5353
BOUTIQUE GALATEA SAN JOSE COSTA RICA 506-2289-3004
BLESSINGS CO GUATEMALA CITY GUATEMALA 2366 5255
GALLE KYOTO-CITY JAPAN 075 551 5418
KOOTIS CLOTHING COUVA TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO 868 679 2997

JOVANI BRONZE CLUB MEMBERS

STORE NAME CITY COUNTRY PHONE NUMBER WEBSITE
VIANI FAIRFIELD AUSTRALIA 0297256247
RODEO DRIVE BOUTIQUE SYDNEY AUSTRALIA 0296824646
SHAHANI COUTURE VAUGHAN CANADA 9052646115
CASA ROXANA SANTA CRUZ BOLIVIA 59133327115
TAPIRUJ SANTO DOMINGO DOMINICAN REPUBLIC 829-870-9090
RASASH BEIRUT LEBANON 0119611683000
BOUTIQUE DORIS GUADALAJARA, JALISCO MEXICO 33 36 40 36 29
MONA.MOUR SAN PEDRO, GARZA GARCIA MEXICO 818 378 35 10
OLA'S FASHION & ACCESSORIES AMMAN JORDAN 01196265861225
MODERN DESIGNERS RIYADH SAUDI ARABIA 011966542523840
SATINE BOUTIQUE SINGAPORE CITY SINGAPORE 96610382
MODE BOUTIQUE USA ZURICH SWITZERLAND 01141763983999
THE DRESS STUDIO CULCHETH, WARRINGTON UNITED KINGDOM 01925 766258
MIMI BOUTIQUE SAN SALVADOR EL SALVADOR 503 2527 0419