Choose Your Country

Jovani Prom Dresses Stores - Canada

blank blank blank blank
ALBERTA (AB)
bridal centre 1240 73RD AVE SE
AB CALGARY ALBERTA (AB) T2H 2V5 Canada
403-258-3003
castaspella 10805 102 AVENUE
AB GRAND PRAIRIE ALBERTA (AB) T8V7T7 Canada
780-538-4933
divine bridal 170 STREET NW UNIT 2079
AB EDMONTON ALBERTA (AB) T5T3J7 CANADA
780-481-5019
divine bridal 8882 170 STREET NW UNIT 2079
AB EDMONTON ALBERTA (AB) T5T3J7 CANADA
780-481-5019
echo evening #322 317 7th Ave SW
AB CALGARY ALBERTA (AB) T2P 2W3 Canada
403-453-0013
gemini bridal 4142 - 101 STREET NW
AB EDMONTON ALBERTA (AB) T6E 0A5 Canada
780 484 8179
princess alia's boutique 9043 132 AVENUE
AB EDMONTON ALBERTA (AB) T5E 0Y2 Canada
780-756-0550
prom affair 16504 100 AVENUE
AB EDMONTON ALBERTA (AB) T5P 4Y2 Canada
844 423 3247
prom forever NORTHLAND VILLAGE UNIT 820 5111 NORTHLAND DR NW
AB CALGARY ALBERTA (AB) T2L 2J8 Canada
403-457-7766
tish fashion & finery 5003 5TH AVENUE
AB CAMROSE ALBERTA (AB) T4V 2T4 Canada
780-672-6092
BRITISH COLOMBIA (BC)
after five 5000 CANOE PASS WAY
BC TSAWWASSEN BRITISH COLOMBIA (BC) V4M 0B3 CANADA
604-284-5491
after five 2030-6060 MINORU BLVD.
BC RICHMOND BRITISH COLOMBIA (BC) V6Y 4A8 CANADA
604-284-5070
house of viena 101 20460 LANGLEY BYPASS
BC LANGLEY BRITISH COLOMBIA (BC) V3M 1B1 CANADA
604-539-0701
image in white wedding 1596 THIRD AVE
BC PRINCE GEORGE BRITISH COLOMBIA (BC) V2L 3G4 Canada
250-562-0707
prima bridal 402 VICTORIA STREET
BC KAMLOOPS BRITISH COLOMBIA (BC) V2C 2A7 CANADA
250-374-9698
riviera ladies fashion 396 4800 KINGWAYS METRO TOWN CENTER
BC BURNABY BRITISH COLOMBIA (BC) V5H 4J2 Canada
604-436-1159
tara's boutique 1401 5TH STREET NORTH
BC CRANBROOK BRITISH COLOMBIA (BC) V1C 3M3 Canada
250-489-4177
COLUMBIA
bridal gallery, the 701 COLUMBIA STREET
BC NEW WESTMINSTER BRITISH COLUMBIA V3M 1B1 CANADA
604-521-8433
MANITOBA ( MB)
chantal's bridal 1054 PORTAGE AVE
MB WINNIPEG MANITOBA ( MB) R3G 0S3 Canada
204-888-6830
helen's bridal salon 422 PORTAGE AVE
MB WINNIPEG MANITOBA ( MB) R3C OC9 Canada
204-942-3602
joan's accesories & more D 545 ACADEMY ROAD
MB WINNIPEG MANITOBA ( MB) R3N 0E2 CANADA
204-415-7508
NEW BRUNSWICK (NB)
bridal vision 722 ACADIE MONCTON
NB DIEPPE NEW BRUNSWICK (NB) E1A 5Y5 CANADA
506 857 8400
carousel bridal 47 CLARK ROAD UNIT 8
NB ROTHESAY NEW BRUNSWICK (NB) E2E 2K9 CANADA
506 847 5311
karma bridal & formal 621 FAIRVILLE BLVD NB SAINT JOHN
NB SAINT JOHN NEW BRUNSWICK (NB) E2M 4X5 CANADA
506-652-4700
wedding lark 138 NEWCASTLE BLVD
NB MIRAMICHI NEW BRUNSWICK (NB) E1V 2L7 CANADA
506-622-1099
wedding loft 138 NEWCASTLE BLVD
NB MIRAMICHI NEW BRUNSWICK (NB) E1V 2L7 CANADA
506-622-1099
NEW FOUNDLAND (NL)
the model shop 285 WATER STREET
NL ST. JOHN'S NEW FOUNDLAND (NL) A1C 1B5 Canada
709-753-7576
NOVA SCOTIA (NS)
all dressed up 5486 SPRING GARDEN ROAD SUITE 202
NS HALIFAX NOVA SCOTIA (NS) B3J 4B4 Canada
902-423-8631
NOVA SCOTIS
karma bridal & formal NS DARMOUTH
NS DARMOUTH NOVA SCOTIS B3B 1T5 CANADA
902-446-3828
ONTARIO
mona richie 4040 STEELES WAST UNIT 8 ON WOODBRIDGE
ON WOODBRIDGE ONTARIO L4L 4Y5 CANADA
905-856-6888
silvana 40 FENMAR DR ON TORONTO
TORONTO ONTARIO M9L 1L9 CANADA
416-740-2144
ONTARIO (ON)
amanda -lina's 177 WHITMORE ROAD UNIT 7
ON WOODBRIDGE ONTARIO (ON) L4L 6A6 Canada
905 265 8707
www.amandalinas.com
ambiance 10489 ISLINGTON AVENUE
ON KLEINBURG ONTARIO (ON) L0J 1CO Canada
905-893-4478
dress people 27 MAIN STREET NORTH
ON BRAMPTON ONTARIO (ON) L6X 1M8 Canada
905-459-4200
eccentrica 1448 LAWRENCE AVE EAST UNIT 24 B
ON NORTH YORK ONTARIO (ON) M4A 2V6 Canada
416-752-4664
edith's fashion 1113 FINCH AVENUE
ON TORONTO ONTARIO (ON) M3J 2P7 Canada
416-633-4222
elaine dickinson's 311 HURANTARIO STREET
ON COLLINGWOOD ONTARIO (ON) L9Y 2M5 Canada
705-445-4093
elizabeth noel 744 RICHMOND STREET NORTH
ON LONDON ONTARIO (ON) N6A 3G2 Canada
519-434-3122
esti boutique 1982 AVENUE ROAD
ON TORONTO ONTARIO ONTARIO (ON) M5M 4A4 Canada
647-346-3784
freda's originals 86 BATHURST ST
ON TORONTO ONTARIO (ON) M5V Canada
416-703-0304
fusion couture 27 ROYTEC ROAD UNIT 2 A
ON WOODBRIDGE ONTARIO (ON) L4L 8E3 Canada
905-856-7178
k. barketti 1 PROMENADE CIRCLE UNIT 0223 B
ON THORNHILL ONTARIO (ON) L4J 4P8 Canada
la maison bridal 700 HUNT CLUB ROAD UNITS 6-7
ON OTTAWA ONTARIO (ON) K1V1C3 CANADA
613 884 0010
lemor BAYVIEW VILLAGE SHOPS, 2901 BAYVIEW AVE
ON TORONTO ONTARIO (ON) M2K 1E6 Canada
416 512 6922
madelines 1798 AVENUE RD
ON TORONTO ONTARIO (ON) M5M 321 CANADA
416 789 4890
madelines.ca
maxi boutique y 27 BELAIR AVENUE
ON TORONTO ONTARIO (ON) M5R 2C8 Canada
416-960-6294
must have 100 FRONT STR AVENUE LEVEL
ON TORONTO ONTARIO (ON) M5J 1E3 Canada
416-863-6700
original 515 QUEEN ST WEST
ON TORONTO ONTARIO (ON) M5V 2B4 Canada
416-603-9400
perfect pair 2396 MAJOR MACKENZIE DRIVE
ON MAPLE ONTARIO (ON) L6A 3Y7 Canada
905-553-4305
poised 513 SUSSEX DIVE
ON OTTAWA ONTARIO (ON) K1N 1K2 Canada
613-241-0003
poor little rich girl 2094 YONGE STREET
ON TORONTO ONTARIO (ON) M4S 2A3 Canada
416-322-7574
shahani couture 8099 WESTEN ROAD UNIT 18
VAUGHAN ONTARIO (ON) L4L 0C1 CANADA
9052646115
want boutique 125 LAKESHORE RD. EAST
ON OAKVILLE ONTARIO (ON) Canada
905-845-WANT (9268)
willabee's 34 ERIE STREET NORTH
ON LEAMINGTON ONTARIO (ON) N8H 2Z3 Canada
519-326-5098
OUEST (QC)
tres chic 1060 AVE LAURIER
AVE LAURIER OUEST (QC) H2V 2K8 CANADA
514-274-3078
QUEBEC (QC)
josee nat 19 PERREALUT ST. EST
QC ROUYN NORANDA QUEBEC (QC) J9X 3C1 Canada
819-762-4735
leila haute couture 4978 A QUEEN MARY ROAD
QC MONTREAL QUEBEC (QC) 1X2 QC Canada
514-379-1213
mirage baute 3340 AVENUE DES EGLISES
QC LEWIS QUEBEC (QC) G6X1W4 CANADA
418-806-6214
o.la.la boutique 1008 RUE DE LAVATERE, MEGA CENTRE NOTRE DAMME
QC STE.DOROTHEE QUEBEC (QC) H7X 0C5 Canada
450 969 9669
premiere avenue (1iere avenue) 6890 ST HUBERT AVE
QC MONTREAL H2S 2M5 QUEBEC (QC) Canada
514 274 1175
tres chic 1638 BOULD DE L’AVENIR QC LAVAL QUEBEC QC H7S 2N4 CANADA
L’AVENIR QC LAVAL QUEBEC (QC) H7S 2N4 CANADA
450-973-6500
SASKATCHEWAN (SK)
de amore boutique 520 CENTRAL STREET WEST
SK WARMAN SASKATCHEWAN (SK) S0K 4S0 Canada
306-249-2155
lolo's event & fashion 132 MAIN ST
SK CARLYLE SASKATCHEWAN (SK) S0C 0R0 CANADA
306 601 9148


JOVANI TITANIUM CLUB MEMBERS

Store name City Country Phone number Website

JOVANI PLATINUM PLUS CLUB MEMBERS

Store name City Country Phone number Website
Saks Fifth Avenue MANAMA BAHRAIN 973 1717 - 2000
ROSA Y GRIS BOUTIQUE Santa Cruz SANTA CRUZ BOLIVIA BOLIVIA (011)333-5999
ROSA Y GRIS BOUTIQUE La Paz LA PAZ BOLIVIA 76565545
MADELINES ON TORONTO CANADA 416 789 4890 madelines.ca
US DRESS PARIS PARIS FRANCE 331 42 61 22 49
ATHENEA LAS AMERICAS GUATEMALA CITY GUATEMALA (502) 2509-0933 ankike.com
ATHENEA COUTURE GUATEMALA CITY GUATEMALA (502) 2367-2238
JOVANI RUSSIA MOSCOW RUSSIA (495) 665 9099
BISSAN FASHION ABU DHABI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 00971 2 6228829
BOUDI FASHION LTD LONDON UNITED KINGDOM +44 20 7993 8382
HARRODS LONDON UNITED KINGDOM 2077301234

JOVANI PLATINUM CLUB MEMBERS

Store name City Country Phone number Website
LAMAS SKOPJE MACEDONIA +38923111921
ALENCON COUTURE SA DE CV MEXICO CITY MEXICO 5271595430
RED CARPET READY LINCOLN UNITED KINGDOM 01522 793777

JOVANI DIAMOND CLUB MEMBERS

Store name City Country Phone number Website
PRIVILEGIUS BOUTIQUE LUANDA LUANDA ANGOLA (222)-337364
PRIVILEGIUS BOUTIQUE MACULUSSO-INGOMBOTAS MACULUSSO-INGOMBOTAS ANGOLA 936 854681
T & E ZAIED ZAIED SHFARAM ISRAEL ISRAEL 01197249500833
MERCI COUTURE GARZA GARCIA GARZA GARCIA MEXICO 81-84484404
MERCI COUTURE POLANCO POLANCO MEXICO 52 15552078682
NOVIAS KIEV UKRAINE 38 044 287 21 29
102 COUTURE LTD SKETTY, SWANSEA UNITED KINGDOM +447534 834850

JOVANI GOLD CLUB MEMBERS

Store name City Country Phone number Website
A FORMAL AFFAIR ALDERLEY AUSTRALIA 07 3352-7772
RAIMONDS PERTH AUSTRALIA 61893804181 www.raimonds.com.au
LADY CLASSIC HAIFA ISRAEL (972)-486-44888
LIBANO NOVIAS ASUNCION PARAGUAY 59521204694
INESSA KIEV UKRAINE 3809 5777 5568
LA NOVALE ODESSA UKRAINE 380674831278
MEZON REDCARPET DUBAI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 0097 09121080551
DRESS 2 PARTY LONDON London United Kingdom 011447791360525 www.dress2party.net
DRESS 2 PARTY GLASGOW GLASGOW UNITED KINGDOM 011447791360525
DRESS 2 PARTY LIVERPOOL LIVERPOOL UNITED KINGDOM
DRESS 2 PARTY CARDIFF CARDIFF United Kingdom

JOVANI SILVER CLUB MEMBERS

Store name City Country Phone number Website
BOUTIQUE GALATEA SAN JOSE COSTA RICA 506-2289-3004
BLESSINGS CO GUATEMALA CITY GUATEMALA 2366 5255
GALLE KYOTO-CITY JAPAN 075 551 5418
KOOTIS CLOTHING COUVA TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO 868 679 2997

JOVANI BRONZE CLUB MEMBERS

Store name City Country Phone number Website
VIANI FAIRFIELD AUSTRALIA 0297256247
RODEO DRIVE BOUTIQUE SYDNEY AUSTRALIA 0296824646
SHAHANI COUTURE VAUGHAN CANADA 9052646115
CASA ROXANA SANTA CRUZ BOLIVIA 59133327115
TAPIRUJ SANTO DOMINGO DOMINICAN REPUBLIC 829-870-9090
RASASH BEIRUT LEBANON 0119611683000
MONA.MOUR SAN PEDRO, GARZA GARCIA MEXICO 818 378 35 10
OLA'S FASHION & ACCESSORIES AMMAN JORDAN 01196265861225
MODERN DESIGNERS RIYADH SAUDI ARABIA 011966542523840
SATINE BOUTIQUE SINGAPORE CITY SINGAPORE 96610382
MODE BOUTIQUE USA ZURICH SWITZERLAND 01141763983999
THE DRESS STUDIO CULCHETH, WARRINGTON UNITED KINGDOM 01925 766258
MIMI BOUTIQUE SAN SALVADOR EL SALVADOR 503 2527 0419