Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year

Region2013 (Projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Alabama85,11660,69864,95944,43191.6%
Alaska11,22911,00210,0839,32820.4%
Arizona64,99851,65350,24637,44473.6%
Arkansas41,29537,74033,91426,89753.5%
California635,994480,630470,487388,40763.7%
Colorado62,46051,09350,90532,32893.2%
Connecticut127,65990,699108,85082,78854.2%
Delaware26,06117,37816,63314,55579.1%
Florida361,281273,530253,087213,79869.0%
Georgia185,565159,152143,025129,06243.9%
Hawaii25,67716,75819,77211,845116.8%
Idaho12,34810,3309,3626,93378.1%
Illinois268,104230,368232,160160,32767.2%
Indiana83,04664,26563,91754,27853.0%
Iowa63,90354,60445,68940,63357.3%
Kansas44,78743,69641,42431,66941.4%
Kentucky90,03970,52465,75662,59743.8%
Louisiana95,90782,01477,74856,48269.8%
Maine25,03523,32521,85917,53942.7%
Maryland143,271103,309102,79993,10453.9%
Massachusetts223,215198,009178,881132,92667.9%
Michigan212,310161,010157,53610,7801869.4%
Minnesota97,97476,58957,53650,78092.9%
Mississippi45,43539,12131,10321,653109.8%
Missouri97,23375,22270,32661,93357.0%
Montana8,9527,2905,8173,766137.7%
Nebraska43,87232,54830,15927,39760.1%
Nevada31,33223,02522,07514,961109.4%
New Hampshire28,24825,02924,65619,22446.9%
New Jersey453,483292,630258,390238,84090.2%
New Mexico14,96713,01411,1777,917164.8%
New York873,360655,012640,546533,37063.7%
North Carolina168,666129,803119,590107,55256.8%
North Dakota22,95618,42414,7709,601139.1%
Ohio181,920146,877145,627115,01258.1%
Oklahoma38,86834,56833,74026,81444.9%
Oregon33,58827,44529,76921,44156.7%
Pennsylvania355,260260,884255,515228,53655.5%
Rhode Island30,79821,66520,40418,93462.7%
South Carolina68,03150,94146,50940,61667.5%
South Dakota16,37713,56111,05010,40857.4%
Tennessee109,73190,02788,25968,76759.6%
Texas412,569364,498360,582279,77847.5%
Utah21,73216,83615,85211,58287.6%
Vermont10,4796,4295,6431,421637.4%
Virginia135,354104,661100,62788,66452.7%
Washington80,10579,00069,67052,19453.5%
West Virginia42,84635,88033,40024,01278.4%
Wisconsin86,59869,57568,18052,07666.3%
Wyoming6,6225,9515,6894,26955.1%
TOTAL6,406,6565,008,2924,795,7533,799,66968.8%