Jovani Page Rank Wisconsin

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Wisconsin)

 

Metro2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013 Percentage Increase
Cedar Rapids-Waterloo-Iowa City & Dubuque IA14714113510146%
Duluth MN-Superior WI1,002667554232332%
Green Bay-Appleton WI13,82110,9598,3354,265224%
La Crosse-Eau Claire WI7,9386,6755,0044,78766%
Madison WI20,01913,98411,2659,443112%
Milwaukee WI34,62924,47322,25616,505110%
Minneapolis-St. Paul MN3,4922,4161,088433706%
Wausau-Rhinelander WI5,4514,1593,2641,118388%
TOTAL86,49963,47451,90136,884135%