Jovani Page Rank Turkey

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Turkey)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Adana1,234900684433185%
Afyon116443519511%
Ankara4,0903,2861,8271,233232%
Antalya1,321602559173664%
Aydın3241864248575%
Balıkesir3532069440783%
Bolu653427829%
Bursa2,4121,068561338614%
Çanakkale125443836247%
Diyarbakır29319868201365%
Elazığ97861024750%
Erzincan171005240%
Erzurum2721924829838%
Eskişehir4212807740953%
Gaziantep36128414695280%
Hatay24510654201067%
Içel22314015974201%
Isparta150761072043%
Istanbul20,14818,64614,4209,220119%
Izmir4,7292,9682,3951,503215%
Kahramanmaraş86305610760%
Kars9231800%
Kayseri595366144481140%
Kırıkkale6231500%
Kocaeli918550173121659%
Konya33726089120181%
Kütahya11266752140%
Malatya82462621290%
Manisa27312872141850%
Muğla63348417166859%
Niğde7431600%
Sakarya2911828143577%
Samsun30527417019358%
Sivas371698363%
Tekirdağ52427411991476%
Tokat90561018400%
Trabzon423214181231739%
Yozgat6530523150%
Zonguldak5840918222%
TOTAL41,84732,38022,56014,146196%