Jovani Page Rank TN

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year in TN

Metro2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Chattanooga TN11,1249,2928,5376,19480%
Huntsville-Decatur (Florence) AL351238121116203%
Jackson TN3,7522,9322,5422,10678%
Knoxville TN12,45912,73012,47210,22122%
Memphis TN26,03121,83816,07913,41794%
Nashville TN50,78549,79641,72630,36067%
Paducah KY-Cape Girardeau MO-Harrisburg-Mount Vernon IL1,9331,14895498995%
Tri-Cities TN-VA8,0915,9905,8285,36451%
TOTAL114,526103,96488,25968,76767%