Jovani Page Rank Switzerland

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Switzerland)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Aargau1,5721,057598268487%
Appenzell Inner Rhodes3221200%
Appenzell Outer Rhodes1811221613%
Basel-City22287485110102%
Basel-Country1,17978773512212%
Bern3,058998577767299%
Fribourg63324011563905%
Geneva2,2201,497672501343%
Glarus21112112000%
Grisons123658518583%
Jura3234-25%
Lucerne1,392920464182665%
Neuchatel2492137325896%
Obwalden9311800%
Schaffhausen1771605017941%
Schwyz22011039121900%
Solothurn41122513154661%
St. Gallen1,473618345161815%
Thurgau28814310129893%
Ticino315305239121160%
Uri1812111700%
Valais31824620265389%
Vaud2,0611,083675475334%
Zug4201599242900%
Zurich8,2956,3604,8953,806118%
TOTAL24,69815,2439,9236,998253%