Jovani Page Rank Sweden

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Sweden)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Blekinge lan480380339227111%
Dalarnas lan528458328179195%
Gavleborgs lan468411400221112%
Gotlands lan44411340401010%
Hallands lan1,059520524522103%
Jamtlands lan204948987134%
Jonkopings lan1,9621,6951,5401,37942%
Kalmar lan789256275140464%
Kronobergs lan708258235154360%
Orebro lan1,20093692264387%
Ostergotlands lan2,1061,5271,434945123%
Skane lan7,9954,1643,3382,517218%
Sodermanlands lan1,110803708365204%
Stockholms lan26,13922,47718,80314,33582%
Uppsala lan1,146953928572100%
Varmlands lan30326033623927%
Vasterbottens lan546259226181202%
Vasternorrlands lan24634022620719%
Vastmanlands lan90389175257158%
Vastra Gotalands lan7,7555,0093,7472,757181%
TOTAL56,09141,80435,19026,281113%