Jovani Page Rank South Africa

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(South Africa)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Eastern Cape876591404195349%
Free State59724519468778%
Gauteng20,14812,8857,4133,752437%
Kwazulu-Natal5,1273,5992,2061,751193%
Mpumalanga3421015432969%
North-West54923316475632%
Northern Cape1771384425608%
Northern Province785602308531381%
Western Cape5,9463,9112,6261,328348%
TOTAL34,54722,30513,4137,279375%