Page Rank Slovakia

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Slovakia)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Banska Bystrica395258134121226%
Bardejov59263717247%
Bratislava5,0303,4823,2563,50044%
Brezno67349515347%
Cadca79221241875%
Filakovo93304423304%
Komarno32181121500%
Kosice50120653232156%
Liptovsky Mikulas2581267583211%
Lucenec47203516194%
Malacky2814321300%
Martin14106956%
Michalovce32615018317487%
Myjava86103371129%
Nitra638328465178258%
Nove Zamky124706240210%
Piestany229728370227%
Poprad36713672331012%
Presov37412817069442%
Prievidza400104128231639%
Ruzomberok4691042747898%
Samorin86243235146%
Skalica9838511791%
Spisska Nova Ves14710013348206%
Stropkov6618741550%
Sturovo33261412175%
Svaty Jur3451507439785%
Tlmace7642544473%
Topolcany1498211324521%
Trencin42511067251600%
Trnava22215047014553%
Vrable2716195440%
Ziar-Nad-Hronom65404015333%
Zilina672248259188257%
Zvolen1841148234441%
TOTAL12,2116,5066,8325,383127%