Page Rank Serbia

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Serbia)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Belgrade6,9515,4084,0412,996132%
Jagodina371198251116220%
Kikinda40811617341100%
Kraljevo2,2771,220332852579%
Sharjah893610240123%
Krusevac113746241176%
Kula9680345092%
Negotin7312932333%
New Belgrade478141075%
Nis4,0001,6781,023641524%
Novi Sad2,1551,4281,107941129%
Pancevo5341204054889%
Prokuplje122211100%
Sombor162603434376%
Sremska Mitrovica238686347406%
Subotica182707270160%
Valjevo45410222212062%
Vrsac3214910220%
Zrenjanin52612071182822%
TOTAL18,72010,8147,2925,206260%