Jovani Page Rank Saudi Arabia

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Saudi Arabia)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Al Hudud ash Shamaliyah40028019766567%
Al Jawf3221200%
Al Madinah2,4751621961417579%
Ar Riyad21,44419,50617,90214,27050%
Ash Sharqiyah2,8011,9521,0612261139%
Hail6321500%
Jizan2711322600%
Makkah36,23725,17618,0018,014352%
Tabuk84801912600%
TOTAL63,47747,17237,38322,546182%