Jovani Australlia Rank

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Russia)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Adygeya, Republic147534272000%
Altayskiy kray1,0231,020268452173%
Arkhangel'skaya oblast48038080351271%
Astrakhanskaya oblast1,905886617306250%
Bashkortostan, Republic63350145983663%
Belgorodskaya oblast3,6751,5978622621303%
Bryanskaya oblast1,194684225264492%
Buryatiya, Republic21617043181100%
Chelyabinskaya oblast76860051298684%
Chitinskaya oblast41221173201960%
Dagestan, Republic3,8161,3054332415800%
Irkutskaya oblast1,527812615971474%
Ivanovskaya oblast1,056518155214929%
Kabardino-Balkariya, Republic1,656625100592707%
Kaliningradskaya oblast1,4281,132289791708%
Kalmykiya, Republic9039724400%
Kaluzhskaya oblast1,527787153217171%
Kamchatskaya oblast78521717700%
Karachayevo-Cherkessiya, Republic207442482488%
Kareliya, Republic147685921600%
Kemerovskaya oblast1,9711,360444941997%
Khabarovskiy kray891562461115675%
Khakasiya, Republic78554814457%
Khanty-Mansiyskiy avtonomnyy okrug2,310706326643509%
Kirovskaya oblast450193113152900%
Komi, Republic600221185401400%
Kostromskaya oblast1,272331451111464%
Krasnodarskiy kray2,0631,6221,381262687%
Krasnoyarskiy kray2,8441,1994201711563%
Kurganskaya oblast1,35923956719314%
Kurskaya oblast1,119369244715886%
Leningradskaya oblast1,473146271113290%
Lipetskaya oblast3,9091,9625561013770%
Magadanskaya oblast1510711400%
Mariy El, Republic759614216591186%
Mordoviya, Republic255145109221059%
Moscow83,30752,29821,1607,3351036%
Moskovskaya oblast10,1914,2081,1803193095%
Murmanskaya oblast684599112282343%
Nizhegorodskaya oblast3,9662,0666011802103%
Novgorodskaya oblast57340260252192%
Novosibirskaya oblast4,6112,269785507809%
Omskaya oblast3,675973536913938%
Orenburgskaya oblast2,418585246643678%
Orlovskaya oblast660501586173782%
Penzenskaya oblast4,2661,0342641572617%
Permskaya oblast2,7361,287246673984%
Primorskiy kray1,9711,4388321261464%
Pskovskaya oblast38419752201820%
Rostovskaya oblast16,74911,0961,6252028191%
Ryazanskaya oblast98441519795936%
Sakha, Republic3361965765500%
Sakhalinskaya oblast3692726057280%
Samarskaya oblast6,0212,5819922052837%
Sankt-Petersburg23,61617,9335,8841,8691164%
Saratovskaya oblast3,4442,1614581362432%
Severnaya Osetiya, Republic956555185175524%
Smolenskaya oblast1,077352169215023%
Stavropol'skiy kray6,7983,041778957056%
Sverdlovskaya oblast4,3262,5247441542709%
Tambovskaya oblast747618156302390%
Tatarstan, Republic2,0231,9891,6251681104%
Taymyrskiy (Dolgano-Nenetskiy) avtonomnyy okrug9620619500%
Tomskaya oblast963433179422193%
Tul'skaya oblast1,5781,078285632405%
Tverskaya oblast825491663230259%
Tyumenskaya oblast1,770498235345106%
Udmurtiya, Republic45032711873516%
Ulyanovskaya oblast1,899900244732501%
Vladimirskaya oblast52222114177357%
Volgogradskaya oblast2,9281,271139338773%
Vologodskaya oblast576306139331645%
Voronezhskaya oblast4,8001,3696782311978%
Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug24920220016056%
Yaroslavskaya oblast1,578164320374165%
TOTAL248,475140,08852,60814,9071567%