Jovani Page Rank Romania

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Romania)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Alba2341839617534%
Arad37834249133812%
Arges6451,023360249159%
Bacau44730330139513%
Bistrita-Nasaud12999556695%
Botosani2281096695140%
Brasov1,314592368303334%
Bucharest10,5967,4956,0736,72058%
Caras-Severin1381337444214%
Cluj1,53088384181288%
Covasna4264252945%
Dambovita1741215149255%
Giurgiu4235223528%
Gorj27616848107158%
Hunedoara1591148010946%
Ialomita51374441175%
Iasi88279545262840%
Mehedinti96592131210%
Mures2732512982567%
Olt24014310484186%
Prahova978547311362170%
Sibiu39334838033218%
Suceava528346237249112%
Teleorman90672543109%
Timis1,31186258784655%
Tulcea111951186085%
Valcea1261161608548%
Vaslui3158281154105%
Vrancea24321510220121%
TOTAL21,96915,62711,87112,86171%