Jovani Page Rank PA

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year in PA

Metro2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Buffalo NY72663461261019%
Elmira NY600458334268124%
Erie PA4,9384,0823,5052,66585%
Harrisburg-Lancaster-Lebanon-York PA31,12529,36226,79522,93236%
Johnstown-Altoona PA19,04818,98816,18112,17856%
New York NY1,000998678467114%
Philadelphia PA189,865188,934163,622120,47358%
Pittsburgh PA74,61965,85056,20242,92974%
Washington DC (Hagerstown MD)2,2561,9361,7201,28476%
Wilkes Barre-Scranton PA34,91233,31027,88723,97446%
Youngstown OH2,4011,172879754218%
TOTAL361,490345,724298,415228,53458%