Jovani Page Rank Oregon

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Oregon)

 

Metro2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013 Percentage Increase
Bend OR1,10196672866366%
Boise ID29428724518559%
Eugene OR5,7184,1183,0232,298149%
Medford-Klamath Falls OR2,2411,5841,324935140%
Portland OR23,77520,29018,52617,00940%
Spokane WA33312914136%
Yakima-Pasco-Richland-Kennewick WA31217918216529%
TOTAL33,47427,45523,54018,97176%