Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Norway)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Akershus1,298520365483169%
Aust-Agder2036210127652%
Buskerud643202240187244%
Finnmark101361220405%
Hedmark231727174212%
Nord-Troendelag1234410637232%
Nordland679204106541157%
Oppland46120812178491%
Oslo3,5202,1822,1891,194195%
Rogaland1,4208841,042329332%
Soer-Troendelag725234163193276%
Sogn og Fjordane9366505569%
Troms174449846278%
Vest-Agder40416615385375%
Vestfold383200283166131%
TOTAL10,4585,1245,1003,028743%