Jovani Page Rank NY

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year in NY

Metro2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Albany-Schenectady-Troy NY35,37633,52227,93821,86062%
Binghamton NY7,5926,3725,7984,50169%
Buffalo NY27,52825,99620,42314,82586%
Burlington VT-Plattsburgh NY3,1172,5842,1121,138174%
Elmira NY3,0812,8682,7051,79172%
New York NY749,823640,330592,765461,22763%
Rochester NY19,81817,03212,94610,46389%
Syracuse NY18,52217,56216,00311,11267%
Utica NY6,0335,0624,7574,12946%
Watertown NY5,3854,6844,0992,323132%
TOTAL876,275756,012689,546533,36964%