Jovani page rank Netherlands

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Netherlands)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Drenthe48028511693416%
Flevopolder600323257168257%
Friesland423248347160164%
Gelderland3,0211,9801,839829264%
Groningen438331177161172%
Limburg1,152601498572101%
Noord-Brabant2,6221,9991,2861,013159%
Noord-Holland4,5993,8272,3651,819153%
Overijssel2,5531,6381,032743244%
Zeeland15312713256173%
Zuid-Holland6,3181,2123,2672,200187%
TOTAL22,35912,57111,3167,814186%