Jovani Page Rank Nebraska

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Nebraska)

 

Metro2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013 Percentage Increase
Cheyenne WY-Scottsbluff NE35420711126932%
Lincoln & Hastings-Kearney NE19,52410,5347,8943,356482%
North Platte NE666501435222200%
Omaha NE21,04219,26718,56414,69143%
Rapid City SD41729111567522%
Sioux City IA1,7731,5271,35598380%
Wichita-Hutchinson KS60211917253%
TOTAL43,83632,34828,49319,605124%