Jovani Page Rank NC

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year in NC

Metro2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Atlanta GA56503127107%
Charlotte NC64,63063,97044,19234,80886%
Chattanooga TN1801327250260%
Florence-Myrtle Beach SC1,6351,2701,025727125%
Greensboro-High Point-Winston Salem NC27,43426,65019,94014,29092%
Greenville-New Bern-Washington NC12,89710,00810,5158,27656%
Greenville-Spartanburg SC-Asheville NC-Anderson SC8,7918,0246,2394,87580%
Norfolk-Portsmouth-Newport News VA1,6011,4441,6631,33420%
Raleigh-Durham (Fayetteville) NC57,87456,99451,99638,49650%
Wilmington NC7,3107,2886,9154,66757%
TOTAL182,408175,830142,588107,55070%