Jovani Page Rank Missouri

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Missouri)

 

Metro2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013 Percentage Increase
Columbia-Jefferson City MO7,9685,5273,6552,054288%
Des Moines-Ames IA138584322527%
Joplin MO-Pittsburg KS2,1391,3461,048535300%
Kansas City MO25,53019,14017,48915,15968%
Memphis TN270163144105157%
Omaha NE1831027339369%
Ottumwa IA-Kirksville MO1,4521,04193887366%
Paducah KY-Cape Girardeau MO-Harrisburg-Mount Vernon IL4,0353,0472,2251,952107%
Quincy IL-Hannibal MO-Keokuk IA681588206103561%
Springfield MO10,7678,6098,2323,735188%
St. Joseph MO2,1031,4681,066435395%
St. Louis MO40,93234,04021,89914,760177%
TOTAL96,19875,12957,01839,772142%