Jovani Page Rank Mississippi

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Mississippi)

 

Metro2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013 Percentage Increase
Baton Rouge LA117715346154%
Biloxi-Gulfport MS5,6134,7732,0591,722226%
Columbus-Tupelo-West Point MS5,9764,4764,4521,988201%
Greenwood-Greenville MS2,2381,6841,1991,019119%
Hattiesburg-Laurel MS8,6647,9095,1123,313161%
Jackson MS13,12512,69011,1568,56553%
Memphis TN7,0595,3274,1561,113534%
Meridian MS1,6621,2111,015791110%
Mobile AL-Pensacola (Ft. Walton Beach) FL1501123624525%
New Orleans LA747686522103625%
TOTAL45,35138,93929,76018,684143%