Jovani Page Rank Mexico

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Mexico)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Aguascalientes1,0235981,490427140%
Baja California10,7736,3316,6332,941266%
Campeche23410410644432%
Chihuahua4,7912,6492,8261,626195%
Coahuila6,8886,6505,5523,61591%
Distrito Federal12,5797,7039,2176,206103%
Durango69627945483739%
Estado de México1,5121,023929359321%
Guanajuato2,4061,3221,076508374%
Guerrero396351329142179%
Hidalgo23121013512880%
Jalisco5,5984,1923,8732,624113%
Michoacán90088778734118%
Morelos 474348406234103%
Nayarit3482058057511%
Nuevo León45,28833,54034,24122,259103%
Oaxaca27328311869296%
Puebla74182261237896%
Querétaro 1,314932757562134%
Quintana Roo1,2541,0561,458493154%
San Luis Potosí1,146675418383199%
Sinaloa3,2072,2182,6201,251156%
Sonora6,1446,1206,1104,07051%
Tabasco1,608998604484232%
Tamaulipas8,0405,8235,5605,12057%
Tlaxcala78462437111%
Veracruz1,6981,2551,07197175%
Yucatán60654046639553%
Zacatecas27656912268306%
TOTAL120,52287,72988,07455,875116%