Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Malaysia)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur5,0232,9162,6462,317117%
Federal Territory of Putrajaya59401310490%
Johor1,2624602081011150%
Kedah371786639851%
Kelantan15802650%
Melaka2,00715888277333%
Negeri Sembilan55522114293%
Pahang2273643102170%
Perak67317220263968%
Perlis152111400%
Pulau Pinang706410522267164%
Sabah655268262156320%
Sarawak880478378214311%
Selangor2,8751,6741,3931701591%
Terengganu3016499130000%
TOTAL15,1246,8165,9423,392346%