Jovani Page Rank Kentucky

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Kentucky)

 

Metro2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013 Percentage Increase
Bowling Green KY4,2003,8273,5622,96941%
Charleston-Huntington WV12,2828,4428,2227,45665%
Cincinnati OH7,3835,5525,0234,55662%
Evansville IN4,1193,5173,0692,06345%
Knoxville TN62454547335576%
Lexington KY30,03925,82523,02617,28674%
Louisville KY20,38816,15513,35611,93471%
Nashville TN3,0752,0251,7231,292138%
Paducah KY-Cape Girardeau MO-Harrisburg-Mount Vernon IL7,0594,0693,5972,115234%
Tri-Cities TN-VA540274196134303%
TOTAL89,70970,23162,24750,16079%