Page Rank Kazakhstan

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(KAZAKHSTAN)

Country / Territory2012 (projected)201120102010-2012
Percentage Increase
Almaty17,4485,7743,112461%
Astana2,418789404499%
Atyrau676180163315%
Chimkent968212157517%
Karaganda54882212510%
Koshetau2982028964%
Kustanay37612076395%
Oral80878391972%
Pavlodar75616481833%
Petropavlovsk3849643793%
Semipalatinsk628194115446%
Temirtau1,582580254523%