Jovani Page Rank Kansas

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Kansas)

 

Metro2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013 Percentage Increase
Amarillo TX51432718183%
Joplin MO-Pittsburg KS2,2831,8311,4261,093109%
Kansas City MO14,52612,3099,8657,45195%
Lincoln & Hastings-Kearney NE360347222106240%
St. Joseph MO102201312750%
Topeka KS6,8314,9384,1953,065123%
Tulsa OK354278255174103%
Wichita-Hutchinson KS20,17217,23716,25015,45631%
TOTAL44,67937,00332,25327,37563%