Jovani Page Rank Israel

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Israel)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
HaDarom1,3331,402308159738%
HaMerkaz1,119768934462142%
HaZafon86760563344794%
Hefa2,0581,2171,113633225%
Tel-Aviv21,60318,22217,46912,17777%
Yerushalayim Al Quds867450442299190%
TOTAL27,84722,66420,89914,17796%