Jovani Page Rank Ireland

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Ireland)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Abbeyleix1583411400%
An Uaimh98554019416%
Arklow15514275%
Athlone12915357611710%
Ballina27181810170%
Birr248324500%
Cahirciveen12222500%
Carlow2071167745360%
Cashel3201200%
Castlebar544648508%
Castlerea3928623222%
Cavan6646275032%
Clonakilty18913500%
Clonmel114985250128%
Cobh392266550%
Cork2,5411,7361,4751,30395%
Drogheda111748425344%
Dublin25,64020,00119,43519,15634%
Dun Laoghaire11999952280%
Dundalk114123895993%
Dundrum42349165331182%
Dungarvan5954374337%
Enniscorthy15856150%
Howth9901800%
Kanturk6111500%
Kildare6666634643%
Kilkenny18312132410181%
Killarney240145121181233%
Kilmacanoge2827121300%
Leixlip7056096879971%
Letterkenny42335610173479%
Limerick1,6891,4941,2251,23637%
Louth31130%
Malahide3323113200%
Maynooth6960441625%
Monaghan6042816275%
Mullingar6068453667%
Naas2791855798185%
New Ross1271120%
Portlaoise5150442789%
Saggart1814011700%
Stepaside3201200%
Summerhill127111100%
Swords1741691282075%
Tallaght1621611828479%
Thurles30252414114%
Tralee28515311037670%
Tuam1212111100%
Tullamore32301913146%
Westport48201410380%
Wicklow2119126250%
TOTAL34,59527,07824,45122,82652%