Jovani Page Rank Indiana

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Indiana)

 

Metro2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013 Percentage Increase
Chicago IL13,35310,5409,3038,55556%
Cincinnati OH1,605815436265506%
Dayton OH1,164724642522123%
Evansville IN3,7803,5842,0961,888100%
Ft. Wayne IN6,8884,8702,0031,987247%
Grand Rapids-Kalamazoo-Battle Creek MI1815159100%
Indianapolis IN33,73826,34125,01216,403106%
Lafayette IN3,6392,6312,5052,00182%
Louisville KY4,8663,9493,2162,98263%
South Bend-Elkhart IN9,0486,3475,0234,59397%
Terre Haute IN4,8664,4643,8501,251289%
TOTAL82,96564,28054,10140,456105%