Jovani Page Rank IL

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year in IL

Metro2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Champaign & Springfield-Decatur,IL18,52717,28018,82615,28321%
Chicago IL235,977226,176170,986115,236105%
Davenport IA-Rock Island-Moline IL5,8755,2544,3793,02594%
Evansville IN84575451645785%
Paducah KY-Cape Girardeau MO-Harrisburg-Mount Vernon IL6,5405,7144,3922,978120%
Peoria-Bloomington IL13,95912,17611,1216,666109%
Quincy IL-Hannibal MO-Keokuk IA3,7603,4723,2612,58745%
Rockford IL5,9995,7424,5794,18443%
St. Louis MO16,31415,54412,8759,21077%
Terre Haute IN3,1002,1721,225701342%
TOTAL310,896294,284232,160160,32794%