Jovani Page Rank Idaho

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Idaho)

 

Metro2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013 Percentage Increase
Boise ID6,7625,4024,0032,552165%
Idaho Falls-Pocatello ID2,3431,6461,054925153%
Salt Lake City UT93605122323%
Spokane WA2,3372,4311,9861,62943%
Twin Falls ID804791602382110%
TOTAL12,33910,3307,6965,510124%