Jovani Page Rank Germany

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Germany)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Baden-W├╝rttemberg9,2135,4374,1552,833225%
Bayern8,1244,7583,9412,951175%
Berlin3,3032,6661,6521,061211%
Brandenburg82511513294778%
Bremen690441335288140%
Hamburg4,1942,6782,7161,737141%
Hessen8,5804,7772,7291,903351%
Niedersachsen3,0592,3901,738962218%
Nordrhein-Westfalen16,5129,1045,9924,001313%
Rheinland-Pfalz3,0151,8801,7881,203151%
Saarland441165149164169%
Sachsen1,023488379310230%
Sachsen-Anhalt24915714570256%
Schleswig-Holstein807542473295174%
Th├╝ringen38417010477399%
TOTAL60,41935,26826,42817,949237%