Jovani Page Rank FL

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year in FL

Metro2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Ft. Myers-Naples FL14,49313,68411,5717,92983%
Gainesville FL7,3205,7984,9353,76395%
Jacksonville FL21,32418,52216,59011,76681%
Miami-Ft. Lauderdale FL140,268113,35894,60671,39794%
Mobile AL-Pensacola (Ft. Walton Beach) FL9,5319,70010,6198,51012%
Orlando-Daytona Beach-Melbourne FL54,56757,55443,98538,40442%
Panama City FL5,2054,9603,9923,00573%
Tallahassee FL-Thomasville GA6,3575,0565,4695,12524%
Tampa-St. Petersburg (Sarasota) FL67,52266,53864,03944,99950%
West Palm Beach-Ft. Pierce FL37,47033,00827,28118,90098%
TOTAL364,057328,178283,087213,79870%