Jovani Page Rank Egypt

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Egypt)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Al Bahr al Ahmar22877214%
Al Gharbiyah177821266372%
Al Iskandariyah2,8412,3981,9071,286121%
Al Ismailiyah1801222330500%
Al Jizah1,258634138197536%
Al Minufiyah45312741025%
Al Qahirah23,05918,32111,1978,842161%
Al Qalyubiyah228616028164%
As Suways84785420320%
Aswan393654875%
Asyut9880495288%
Bur Said147815631374%
Dumyat2161234032575%
Qina2251492692400%
Suhaj102582642450%
TOTAL28,72122,26213,74110,609171%