Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Denmark)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Aarhus2,141882905748186%
Bornholm5614413331%
Copenhagen5,0312,9443,0431,338276%
Frederiksborg961432376220337%
Fyn3,520890694378831%
Nordjylland2,159406362229843%
Ribe902136211115508%
Ringkoebing1,442414490138945%
Roskilde992260236175467%
Storstroem47427614499379%
Vejle2,147724402276678%
Vestsjaelland1,094214317204436%
Viborg389152176145168%
TOTAL21,3087,7447,3604,078423%