Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Croatia)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Bjelovar and Bilogora138011200%
Dubrovnik and Neretva46226010255740%
Istria68136213477784%
Osijek and Baranja961284157128651%
Sibenik and Knin320745856300%
Slavonski Brod and Posavina5152169767669%
Split and Dalmatia2,3141,122592663249%
The Coast and Gorski Kotar1,912540187219773%
Varazdin795398134515800%
Vukovar and Srijem740132126641056%
Zadar33326815353528%
Zagreb8,0014,1941,5681,920317%
TOTAL17,0477,8583,3083,257423%