Page Rank Colombia

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Colombia)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Antioquia1,080528516369193%
Atlantico1,8051,4221,22691697%
Bogota3,1542,6803,0562,27838%
Bolivar926212213200363%
Boyaca174411600%
Caldas3612222191800%
Casanare9211800%
Cauca5236365940%
Cesar1473078114600%
Cordoba41010083104000%
Cundinamarca82510470516400%
Huila49182341125%
La Guajira7226817100%
Magdalena1,6287781671121354%
Meta111321812825%
Narino308307251132%
Norte de Santander2229499122100%
Quindio4309420142900%
Risaralda7411463898656%
Sucre117142771571%
Tolima4238275123425%
Valle del Cauca1,3297105121013190%
TOTAL14,2167,1406,3594,088248%