Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Canada)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Alberta40,67731,22025,88315,469163%
British Columbia34,51530,64126,83526,83529%
Manitoba12,57612,2838,7824,785163%
New Brunswick9,2528,4636,7175,89157%
Newfoundland6,7776,6295,3774,26359%
Northwest Territories41124230421195%
Nova Scotia17,06711,76211,72811,14053%
Nunavut2111251275%
Ontario243,285151,160124,78188,501175%
Prince Edward Island1,7911,5961,222844112%
Quebec48,82836,05227,84223,022112%
Saskatchewan5,8445,5805,5433,96847%
Yukon Territory17414022714818%
TOTAL421,218297,987245,266185,089128%