Jovani Page Rank CA

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year in CA

Metro2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Bakersfield CA8,3106,6666,5844,116402%
Chico-Redding CA5,8914,8383,8413,02895%
Eureka CA1,6501,7021,4271,17740%
Fresno Visalia CA28,85825,58425,54020,32842%
Los Angeles CA328,665295,466256,161189,12374%
Medford-Klamath Falls OR222208159108106%
Monterey-Salinas CA8,1908,1686,4295,08361%
Palm Springs CA4,9114,1903,1172,46399%
Phoenix AZ15611415667133%
Reno NV47947641929165%
Sacramento-Stockton-Modesto CA51,43245,86642,13635,51545%
San Diego CA51,88844,15436,97928,52482%
San Francisco-Oakland-San Jose CA145,737142,460116,92690,46161%
Santa Barbara-Santa Maria-San Luis Obispo CA8,4728,1347,8647,35515%
Yuma AZ-EI Centro CA1,8481,100749767141%
TOTAL646,709589,126508,487388,40666%