Jovani page rank brazil

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Brazil)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Acre1231001952360%
Alagoas834392105227267%
Amapa141272114000%
Amazonas1,8604102021521123%
Bahia4,3861,453948571668%
Ceara5,3882,7471,2841,117382%
Espirito Santo3,3451,277925323936%
Federal District7,4013,2312,2811,777316%
Goias7,0922,0001,9391,390410%
Maranhao1,260252119951226%
Mato Grosso5,0341,8101,363913451%
Mato Grosso do Sul6,7951,8291,207858692%
Minas Gerais30,89713,1565,5873,811711%
Para3,9151,1075202441504%
Paraiba1,995928680330505%
Parana26,63411,0438,8685,716366%
Pernambuco4,1461,482955563636%
Rio de Janeiro14,1814,8593,3862,628440%
Rio Grande do Norte1,431544341263444%
Rio Grande do Sul9,5523,3141,9011,443562%
Roraima129111071743%
Santa Catarina14,5025,4683,8792,670443%
Sao Paulo64,89025,60921,9509,549580%
Tocantins90916877432014%
TOTAL219,78983,70458,54833,696552%