Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Argentina)

Country / Territory2013 (projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Buenos Aires2,0621,422744585252%
Capital Federal3,0111,9881,9011,66681%
Chaco98266813654%
Chubut59121841375%
Cordoba2,0901,134765283639%
Entre Rios598246134351609%
Formosa97181824750%
Jujuy1952610119400%
La Pampa6718123250%
La Rioja5910415800%
Misiones6016516275%
Neuquen74346925196%
Rio Negro20680821881%
Salta3141082839705%
San Juan198711800%
San Luis96322311773%
Santa Cruz10954610990%
Santa Fe2,119704691663220%
Santiago del Estero8220118100%
Tierra del Fuego37101113600%
TOTAL11,4525,9664,5123,380239%