Belgium Page Rank

Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(Belgium)

Country / Territory2012 (projected)201120102010-2012
Percentage Increase
Aalst502720150%
Anderlecht423014100%
Antwerp82287151759%
Berchem3621512200%
Beringen462519142%
Bilzen24226300%
Borgerhout444590-51%
Brugge702915367%
Brussels1,6861,562636165%
Charleroi2147354180%
Deurne561616250%
Diest18138125%
Evere18144350%
Geel1843391944%
Genk18311080%
Gent344336117194%
Halle60313362%
Hasselt2035200%
Heist-Op-Den-Berg441018144%
Ixelles14212334318%
Jette22281729%
Kortrijk24139167%
La Louviere182819-5%
Lanaken28240-30%
Lanklaar2433700%
Ledeberg181726-31%
Leuven14032651175%
Lokeren421222000%
Mechelen17821068162%
Mons12012612900%
Mortsel22115340%
Namur466120130%
Oostende18201338%
Puurs38813700%
Zvolen1148234235%
Rhode-Saint-Genese22721457%
Schaerbeek223026-15%
Sint-Niklaas2622218%
Tervuren22241638%
Tongeren54309500%
Turnhout6657843%
Uccle341913300%
Verviers461931433%
Vilvoorde20149122%
Wandre3445140760%
Wervik18011700%
Willebroek28012700%
Zaventem561831767%
Zwijndrecht201011900%