Jovani.com Total Visits Per Year(International)

Region2013 (Projected)2012201120102010-2013
Percentage Increase
Albania15,09510,5728,4416,648127.1%
Argentina13,6366,1684,9913,910248.7%
Armenia14,1797,8586,5692,110571.9%
Australia216,744157,511126,09060,566257.9%
Brazil219,84084,53359,99035,447520.2%
Bulgaria70,18532,60922,70116,834316.9%
Canada421,452299,192258,052193,375113.3%
Colombia10,5337,3846,6845,34097.2%
Croatia14,0787,8743,3153,259331.9%
Denmark15,7288,2727,9744,917219.9%
Egypt40,62325,02013,98910,813275.7%
France60,49828,90017,04810,967451.6%
Georgia16,40011,1218,0274,450268.5%
Germany62,73936,61627,01018,263243.5%
Ireland43,77335,55726,59226,14767.4%
Israel28,14922,30720,99314,34396.3%
Italy17,16412,4349,2796,409167.8%
Jordan11,03510,1668,4866,00183.9%
Kazakhstan54,53429,1488,5114,7671043.9%
Kuwait15,1199,3205,8784,934206.4%
Lebanon19,74111,8187,6804,329356.0%
Libya24,82723,7543,8437,562228.3%
Macedonia42,45627,61522,06015,304177.4%
Malaysia15,51010,1515,9513,440350.9%
Mexico122,49688,80393,08956,848115.5%
Moldova20,01016,81811,4228,364139.2%
Netherlands24,88816,96813,1509,830153.2%
New Zealand25,14014,62710,5705,627346.8%
Norway21,41916,0406,2494,530372.8%
Qatar17,1989,37212,5427,161140.2%
Romania30,63020,60016,73219,42257.7%
Russia268,620148,70954,99015,4151642.6%
Saudi Arabia82,36258,78637,99422,999258.1%
Serbia58,01241,45438,48628,878100.9%
Singapore11,4146,6846,8474,594148.5%
Slovakia12,1489,5066,9075,632115.7%
South Africa34,32622,00513,4447,359366.4%
Spain20,65518,50112,9876,615212.2%
Sweden56,38841,75235,99526,677111.4%
Switzerland23,19015,72610,1036,823239.9%
Trinidad and Tobago19,92216,6819,4006,048229.4%
Turkey60,52834,62122,69214,196326.4%
Ukraine82,43451,56125,26015,997415.3%
United Arab Emirates31,61721,49714,2538,186286.2%
United Kingdom647,931452,938258,619191,741237.9%
United States6,404,0435,347,6594,871,5163,978,34360.9%
TOTAL9,552,4347,393,6526,279,7444,925,91593.9%